Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

723 Circle City Dr Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11721233

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Graffiti on tree.

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON TREE

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.