Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

100 Medford St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11734201

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Description

According to the calendar Christmas tree pick up was Jan 10. My tree is still outside. Are they collecting trees this year still?

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Bulk Item

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.