Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

400 Canyon Oaks Drive Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 275

Issue ID:

1174896

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

318 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

527992

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash left


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.