Street Light Out Archived

1098–1426 Lakewood St Detroit MI 48215, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11761839

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

7 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

11707406

Description

Street light out between 1127 Lakewood and house to the north

also asked...
Q. Where is the light located? Please provide closest address or intersection.
A. between 1127 Lakewood and house to the north

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.