Preso in atto da: City of Fitchburg, MA

Pothole Riconosciuto

162 North Street Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

11862882

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Pothole

Visualizzato:

21 ore

Vicinato:

Fitchburg

Segnalato:

su

Descrizione

Series of potholes the entire length of North Street between Congress and Pearl. Over half the lane is unable to be driven on.


Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.