Pris en compte par: Medford, MA

Pothole Reconnu

150-204 Governors Ave Medford, MA, 02155, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

12082474

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Pothole

Vues:

8 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

Multiple potholes on Governors Ave, heading from Lawrence Rd towards High St

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
A. No Answer Given
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. Unknown
Q. Is the pothole in the right-of-way?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.