Pulaski park benches Archiviert

35-37 St Kolbe Dr Holyoke, Massachusetts Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

1219696

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Kategorie:

Other

Angesehen:

1342 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Holyoke

Gemeldet per :

mobile application

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

A lot of the benches were broken. Someone has taken the broken wooden panels will someone be replacing them? They could also use a paint job and the memorial booci court is in bad shape


9 Kommentieren

  • Geschlossen Mayor's Office Official (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Reopened Dana (Registrierter Benutzer)

  • Dana (Registrierter Benutzer)

  • BethS (Registrierter Benutzer)

  • Mayor's Office Official (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • DPW Admin (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • City Forester (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Bruce (Registrierter Benutzer)

  • Geschlossen City Forester (Verifizierter Beamter)

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.