torn up sidewalk Archived

28 Emory St Saugus, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

122233

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

664 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

this section of sidewalk is getting worse. kids and parents walk this area for the waybright school. Its a trip hazard.


12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.