Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Clogged Storm Drain Acknowledged

8333 Levine Ln Sandy, UT 84070, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12228868

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Clogged Storm Drain

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

357533

Description

This neighborhood has been finished since December and the yards and parkstrips have been finished. Can you remove the orange storm drain covers?


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Sandy, UT (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.