Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

69-161 Church Street Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1224233

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Found Needle or syringe

Viewed:

649 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Used needles in the green space behind the courthouse. Same location as last time

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.