Pris en compte par: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Alley Cleaning Reconnu

1336 Taylor St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

123335

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alley Cleaning

Vues:

869 fois

Quartier:

Petworth

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

11-00276313

Tagged:

tree

Description

Hurricane Irene tree branches in alley.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.