abandoned house Archived

12 West 29th St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

123768

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

223 times

Neighborhood:

Swansboro

Reported:

on

Description

abandoned house with overgrown grass,trees and shrubs and garbage


Post a New Comment

13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.