Street Light Archived

359 Commercial St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12536059

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

these lights seem to be out. the ones a bit further down south were lit and working at this time

also asked...
Q. Pole Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is wrong with the light?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.