Signs Archived

2089-2121 Chapel St New Haven, CT 06515, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7305

Issue ID:

127174

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Signs

Viewed:

2928 times

Neighborhood:

Westville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11929

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

2095 chapel. Sign post "stump" from missing sign. Please remove due to tripping hazard


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.