Pris en compte par: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Safe Routes to School Reconnu

2863-2999 Edgewood Street Northeast Washington, District of Columbia Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1675

ID du Problème:

1274112

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Safe Routes to School

Vues:

291 fois

Quartier:

Edgewood

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

14-00256989

Description

Constant cars flying down the road and around the blind curve. Someone will get killed soon and it will probably be a schoolkid or a biker entering the trail.


2 Commentaire

  • District Property (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Reconnu DC 311 (Utilisateur enregistré)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.