Other Open

Chicopee St Chicopee 01013, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12749023

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

261 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Constant solicitation from homeless begging for money when the state put up a sign prohibiting this and trespassing here! Please police this!

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. Constant solicitation from homeless begging for money when the state put up a sign prohibiting this and trespassing here! Please police this!

Post a New Comment

22 Comments

New Comment

I want to...