Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

505 C L Fleming Cir Corona, CA 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12770800

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Debris in roadway


5 Comments

  • Mayor Wes Speake (Registered User)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Mayor Wes Speake (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.