Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Tree Removal Request Acknowledged

205 10th St Jersey City, New Jersey, 07302 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12859518

Submitted To:

Trees

Category:

Tree Removal Request

Viewed:

134 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

10027664

Description

In front of 205 10th Street request for dead tree removal.

also asked...
Q. Street Sweeping Days
A. Monday & Thursday
Q. Street Sweeping Hours:
A. 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.