Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Litter/Debris/Garbage Acknowledged

166 15th St Jersey City, NJ 07310, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12883057

Submitted To:

Streets

Category:

Pothole Repair

Viewed:

108 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

debris in gutter

also asked...
Q. Location of the Litter/Garbage
A. Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.