Illegal Dumping Archived

182 Central Ave New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2735

Issue ID:

1292009

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto

Viewed:

882 times

Neighborhood:

Westville

Reported:

on

Description

There is a green stripped, abandoned car along side the road.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.