Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete) Open

133 Main St Medford 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12950953

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Real bad cracks

also asked...
Q. Address? Closest intersection?
A. 133 Main St., Medford
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. cement
Q. What is the problem?
A. Crack in Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.