the people from 1821 57th ave is domping garbage every single day. Archived

1836 57th Ave Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1298646

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

175 times

Neighborhood:

Seminary

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

542460

Description

the people from 1821 57th Ave dompimg garbage every single day.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.