Sanitation Department Archived

400-446 11th Avenue Northeast St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1305948

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

1106 locust st. NE

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.