Code Compliance (private property maintenance issues) Archived

1901-1949 S Vicentia Ave Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13464954

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Compliance (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Dumping ground still here


3 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.