Street Light Outage/Malfunction Archived

E Rustler Way Gilbert, Arizona, 85297 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13487644

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Street Light Outage/Malfunction

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-34275

Description

2 lights have been out for months on Rustler Way making the street unsafe at night.

also asked...
Q. The exact location of the streetlight pole is needed for repair. Please provide the exact address:
A. 4099 E Rustler Way
Q. What is the number located on the streetlight pole?
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.