Illegal Dumping Archived

3720 Hayes Street Northeast Washington, DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1352181

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

139 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00307127

Description

Someone dumped a television on the street.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.