Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Acknowledged

421 Railroad St Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13545672

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned shopping cart at north side of train tracks

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. SHOPPING CART REMOVAL

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.