Downed Street Lights Archived

211 Lydia Ln Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

135885

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Light Issues (NOT Traffic Signals)

Viewed:

311 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

About 10 park lights out


3 Comments

  • Clean up you shot (Guest)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.