Được ghi nhận bởi: Sandy, UT

Water Quality Issue Được thừa nhận

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

13638927

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Danh mục:

Water Quality Issue

Đã xem:

21 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Sandy

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

358816

Mô tả

Someone called about the water quality of storm mountain park, and they said that it was getting watered too much and they said they thought there was a sprinkler problem. They called around 2:50 and I'm not sure how much is true, because they were pretty disgruntled on the phone.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is the water discolored?
Đáp. No
Hỏi. Does the water have a unusual taste or smell?
Đáp. No

Bình luận mới

Thay đổi trạng thái công khai không khả dụng cho vấn đề này.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video