Tree Issue Aberta

36 Jackson Street Chicopee, MA, 01020, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

13716474

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Tree Issue

Visto:

7 vezes

Bairro:

Chicopee

Relatada:

em

Descrição

There are several dead limbs that overhang driveway, sidewalk, and Dresser Ave. There are some loose hanging limbs and the remains of a sizeable branch that fell last week. Hazardous to walkers on sidewalk and cars at 114 Fairview and parked on Dresser Ave.

também perguntou...
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Does the issue effect public safety?
A. Yes
Q. What type of tree issue?
A. Trim

Novo Comentário

Eu quero ...