Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Arquivada

164 Connors Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

13755216

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Visto:

282 vezes

Bairro:

Fitchburg

Relatada:

em

Descrição

My leaves were not picked up

também perguntou...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Yard Waste
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. I was the only one on the street with leaves out
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. Leaf bags

3 Comentários

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.