Trash Bag Not Collected La Kaydiiyey

16 Enid St Worcester Ma Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

1419921

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Trash Bag Not Collected

Arkay:

511 jeer

Xaafadda:

Worcester

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

ok

Sharraxaadda

Wax sharraxaad ah aan bixin.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is your normal day of collection?
J. Friday
S. What time was the bag placed out for collection?
J. Early Friday & Saturday
S. Is there a green sticker on the bag as to why it wasn't collected?
J. No
S. Is your address the only location that was missed?
J. 1-2 others missed
S. Please verify this is a yellow City trash bag. Enter "Yes" if it is.
J. Yes

Arrimaha Dhaw

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.