Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal Open

132 Bainbridge St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14390970

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal

Viewed:

136 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported:

on

Description

Dead tree was removed from this location
Would it be possible to get a new one?
Thanks .

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.