Illegal Dumping - Broken Glass Archived

Cross And Tufts Streets Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1456250

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

346 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W006634-012415

Description

Piece of broken glass (about 2x2 feet) placed against utility pole.

also asked...
Q. Request/Concern Description
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Malden (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.