Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Parking Enforcement Acknowledged

2840 Chapman Street Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1477181

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

213 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Caravan has been parked for 10 days in same location. Not attached to any car


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • sheeeesh! (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Oakland Parking Enforcement (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.