Bulk Pick Up Archived

205 N 4th St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Ρεπόρτερ

Issue ID:

148217

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

122 times

Neighborhood:

City Center

Reported:

on

Description

bulk pick up of child bed chairs and suitcase in the front of building


2 Comment

  • Αναγνωρισμένο RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Κλειστό RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.