Leadmine/Millbrook Archived

2101 Camrose St Raleigh, NC 27608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

148310

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Signals / Signs

Viewed:

482 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported via:

http://www.raleighnc.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

It looks like a truck took out a traffic signal at this intersection. Half remains hanging at the intersection, half on Millbrook.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.