Pothole Archived

1001-1007 N Wilson Ave Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

148482

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

935 times

Neighborhood:

Sam Hughes

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Multiple potholes on Wilson 1st and alley


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.