Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Open

1918 Sage Ave Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14867665

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Public Works Request

Viewed:

270 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Storage pod has been on the street for over a month.

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. APPLIANCE/LARGE ITEM IN RIGHT OF WAY

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.