Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Manhole/Street Drain Issue Acknowledged

268 St Pauls Ave Jersey City NJ 07306, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14891882

Submitted To:

Streets

Category:

Manhole/Street Drain Issue

Viewed:

110 times

Neighborhood:

Journal Square

Reported:

on

Description

Open pipe in crosswalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.