Please trash and furniture from side the house it a eyesore Archived

297-299 Dyer Street New Haven Ct Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

149244

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Private Property Issue

Viewed:

1504 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Reported from my mobile device
http://m.seeclickfix.com


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.