Pothole Archived

7000-7356 18th St N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1670

Issue ID:

1501772

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Viewed:

634 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, signs, crosswalk

Description

Pothole by the stop sign near the cross walk

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. near cross walk
Q. Is this a large depression in the road?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.