Sidewalks and Curb damage Archived

16 Pelham Lane New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1505471

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

944 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Duplicate of:

1015159

Description

Sidewalk damaged from tree root called since 2009 no results


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.