Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste La Kaydiiyey

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

1511004

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste

Arkay:

169 jeer

Xaafadda:

City of Salem

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

No trash pick up. Trash is now all over the place!!!

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Was there a holiday this week? If yes, trash pickup will be one day later this week.
J. No
S. Is this address residential or commercial?
J. Residential
S. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste or More than one?
J. Trash
S. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
J. Entire street
S. Please describe the specific list of items that were missed:
J. Trash.

3 Faallada

  • Engineering/Trash/Recycling (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La qiray Recycling Coordinator (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La xidhay Recycling Coordinator (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.