Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Storm Drains Acknowledged

17 Ellis Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15157923

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Storm Drains

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Storm drain is clogged and needs to be cleared of Debree. Storm drain is located next to 25 Ellis.

also asked...
Q. Cleaning or Repair?
A. Cleaning

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.