Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

5101-5199 Melrose Avenue Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1527354

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

369 times

Neighborhood:

Fremont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

571160

Description

Mattress, trash in center divider

thank you all!


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.