Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Sidewalk Defective Acknowledged

36 Walworth St Worcester MA 01602, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15277292

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Sidewalk Defective

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2423

Description

Huge roots growing across sidewalk Not handicap accessible at all

also asked...
Q. How long has this condition existed?
A. Long time
Q. How is the sidewalk defective?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.