Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Streets - Street Deterioration Acknowledged

Suter St & 35th Av Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17294515

Issue ID:

1538168

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Viewed:

1100 times

Neighborhood:

Allendale

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

572081

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.