Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Storm Drains Acknowledged

Water St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15406854

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Storm Drains

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Clogged storm drain

also asked...
Q. Cleaning or Repair?
A. Cleaning

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.