Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other: Trees Acknowledged

5100-5176 Keller Avenue Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1544025

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Trees

Viewed:

388 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

572613

Tagged:

tree

Description

downed tree from car crash


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • danish (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.